2018 Player Statistics

Stats Player Stats

PlayerGenderTeamGamesPARRBIHRBAVOBPSLUGIPARAFA
Jennifer EdisFemaleAngels29130.500.5561.250--0
John ChristiansonMaleAngels29681.778.7782.286--1
Dan PracharMaleAngels29341.889.8891.5001210.50
Sarah HillierFemaleAngels29540.556.5561.000--1
Jake MurphyMaleAngels29861.889.8892.000--1
Paul TaylorMaleAngels28120.375.3751.000--0
Anna McMullenFemaleAngels28410.500.5001.000--0
Phil SheffordMaleAngels27220.714.7141.400--0
Emma VidlerFemaleAngels27300.429.4291.000--0
Hannah FergusonFemaleAngels15340.800.8002.000--0