2018 Player Statistics

Stats Player Stats

PlayerGenderTeamGamesPARRBIHRBAVOBPSLUGIPARAFA
Katie CooperFemaleOddsox94524252.659.6891.556--6
Dominic JonesMaleKnights104528252.727.7331.938--2
Stella AckrellFemaleKnights94410130.500.5231.190--2
Matthew FerraroMaleKnights94316255.619.6282.154--3
Johnny SullivanMaleOddsox94121181.800.8051.4384812.83
Martin DaymanMaleOddsox94123140.763.7801.379--0
Franca DriessenFemaleOddsox84018110.649.6751.167--2
Jon-Paul GriffithsMaleOddsox83923347.744.7442.069--2
Warren ByrneMaleBeavers83914142.611.6411.455--0
Gemma WildeFemaleKnights8391090.361.4101.385--0