2017 Player Statistics

Stats Player Stats

PlayerGenderTeamGamesPARRBIHRBAVOBPSLUGIPARAFA
Martin DaymanMaleOddsox105119120.646.6671.258--2
Hannah FergusonFemaleAngels105029374.760.7601.895--1
Johnny SullivanMaleOddsox105025140.771.7801.3784916.02
Gemma WildeFemaleKnights104921161.543.5711.200--2
Jonathan DuffyMaleKnights9492092.293.4081.750--0
Florian MaunyMaleDevils104724254.696.7022.000--1
Lesley RobertsFemaleDevils104611120.568.5871.360--3
Sam GraftonMaleSpirits94426255.659.6592.138--1
Jacob StevensMaleSpirits94424269.814.8182.314721.01
Caroline BentleyFemaleSpirits9442090.515.6361.118--4