2017 Player Statistics

Stats Player Stats

PlayerGenderTeamGamesPARRBIHRBAVOBPSLUGIPARAFA
John ChristiansonMaleAngels94329284.791.7911.91250.02
Jake MurphyMaleAngels84328287.707.7212.310121.00
Dan WeissMaleKnights94325318.690.6982.207121.03
Stella AckrellFemaleKnights94212140.487.5241.526--3
Sarah HillierFemaleAngels84223243.738.7381.5811810.55
Julie SuttonFemaleTigers10421070.429.5241.000--3
Mark NormanMaleOddsox94115232.707.7071.5521718.50
Charlie BathMaleTigers104116272.625.6341.480--2
AnonymousFemaleAngels94015111.486.5251.167--0
Ellie GilroyFemaleTigers94018130.588.6501.100--3