2018 Player Statistics

Stats Player Stats

PlayerGenderTeamGamesPARRBIHRBAVOBPSLUGIPARAFA
Lesley RobertsFemaleOddsox83514141.609.7431.500--0
George YoungMaleOddsox83418305.844.8531.926--1
Amber GoodwinFemaleKnights7348110.515.5291.059--3
Alf SymonsMaleTigers83214181.633.6561.4743321.40
Sam GraftonMaleSpirits83216176.600.6252.167177.02
John ChristiansonMaleAngels73221234.710.7192.227--3
Zoe HandscombeFemaleSpirits83110101.481.5481.462--2
Phil SheffordMaleAngels8301480.633.6331.368--0
Daniel EssenMaleSpirits83017194.750.7672.0952015.81
Cheech DiegoMaleAngels73017193.700.7002.048332.71