2017 Player Statistics

Stats Player Stats

PlayerGenderTeamGamesPARRBIHRBAVOBPSLUGIPARAFA
Liz OwenFemaleOddsox84016110.615.6251.083--0
AnonymousFemaleAngels94015111.486.5251.167--0
Jack NielanMaleDevils93914161.641.6411.640--1
Claire LangleyFemaleSpirits93911120.444.4871.125--0
Alf SymonsMaleTigers93815193.639.6581.6525029.30
Jake RobertsMaleDevils93819233.722.7371.8852818.52
Stephen LawesMaleSpirits838283710.816.8162.323--1
Zoe HandscombeFemaleSpirits8371561.471.5141.375--0
Anna McMullenFemaleAngels83722162.727.7571.542--1
Casey SharpeFemaleDevils83712111.417.4321.467--3