2017 Player Statistics

Stats Player Stats

PlayerGenderTeamGamesPARRBIHRBAVOBPSLUGIPARAFA
Liz OwenFemaleOddsox84016110.615.6251.083--0
Ellie GilroyFemaleTigers94018130.588.6501.100--3
Jack NielanMaleDevils93914161.641.6411.640--1
Claire LangleyFemaleSpirits93911120.444.4871.125--0
Alf SymonsMaleTigers93815193.639.6581.6525029.30
Stephen LawesMaleSpirits838283710.816.8162.323--1
Jake RobertsMaleDevils93819233.722.7371.8852818.52
Anna McMullenFemaleAngels83722162.727.7571.542--1
Jan GraftonFemaleSpirits8371290.471.5141.5004414.82
Zoe HandscombeFemaleSpirits8371561.471.5141.375--0