2017 Player Statistics

Stats Player Stats

PlayerGenderTeamGamesPARRBIHRBAVOBPSLUGIPARAFA
Eleanor HolmesFemaleBeavers94010130.564.5751.045--2
AnonymousFemaleAngels94015111.486.5251.167--0
Claire LangleyFemaleSpirits93911120.444.4871.125--0
Jack NielanMaleDevils93914161.641.6411.640--1
Stephen LawesMaleSpirits838283710.816.8162.323--1
Jake RobertsMaleDevils93819233.722.7371.8852818.52
Alf SymonsMaleTigers93815193.639.6581.6525029.30
Zoe HandscombeFemaleSpirits8371561.471.5141.375--0
Jan GraftonFemaleSpirits8371290.471.5141.5004414.82
Casey SharpeFemaleDevils83712111.417.4321.467--3