2018 Player Statistics

Stats Player Stats

PlayerGenderTeamGamesPARRBIHRBAVOBPSLUGIPARAFA
Louise BendallFemaleOddsox729940.318.4831.286--0
Emilia BohmFemaleBeavers628670.385.4291.100--0
Jasmine BosenickFemaleBeavers7271030.593.5931.125--1
Paul TaylorMaleAngels7279215.667.6672.111--1
Chris DoreMaleKnights6261270.560.5771.500712.03
Thomas WheatonMaleBeavers626770.520.5381.077--1
Jake RobertsMaleOddsox62617121.792.8081.684--2
Pete CoxMaleBeavers6251160.750.7601.278--1
Agnieszka HenryFemaleKnights625740.240.2401.333--2
Liz OwenFemaleOddsox5251080.667.6801.062--1