2017 Player Statistics

Stats Player Stats

PlayerGenderTeamGamesPARRBIHRBAVOBPSLUGIPARAFA
Anna McMullenFemaleAngels83722162.727.7571.542--1
Amber GoodwinFemaleKnights7361180.469.5281.000--1
Katie CooperFemaleOddsox73614244.686.6941.792--5
Jon-Paul GriffithsMaleOddsox83618348.771.7782.333--1
Kelly HearseyFemaleSpirits73520173.543.5431.789--2
Grace ChandlerFemaleKnights83511100.455.4861.000--1
Tom EdwardsMaleAngels83418142.656.6761.762--2
Franca DriessenFemaleOddsox7341661.548.5881.412--2
Luke DawsonMaleTigers93311122.515.5151.706--1
Dan PracharMaleAngels73321264.758.7582.0403911.10