2018 Player Statistics

Stats Player Stats

PlayerGenderTeamGamesPARRBIHRBAVOBPSLUGIPARAFA
Pippa FranklinFemaleKnights52410111.522.5421.667--3
Adam FakesMaleTigers7249120.652.6671.533--6
Ruth NossekFemaleOddsox6248120.773.7921.235--0
Julie SuttonFemaleTigers5241130.706.7921.250--1
Anisha CharaniaFemaleTigers6246160.636.6671.571--3
AnonymousFemaleAngels62410111.571.6251.583--1
Grace ChandlerFemaleKnights523430.450.5221.000--0
Jason LittlefieldMaleBeavers52313156.826.8262.211--0
Charlie BathMaleTigers7238101.545.5651.583--1
Jon SomersMaleTigers823771.391.3911.333--0