2017 Player Statistics

Stats Player Stats

PlayerGenderTeamGamesPARRBIHRBAVOBPSLUGIPARAFA
Luke DawsonMaleTigers93311122.515.5151.706--1
Phil SheffordMaleAngels83215131.688.6881.455--0
Katy CroftsFemaleKnights832210.200.2501.000--0
Warren ByrneMaleBeavers831790.520.6131.077--1
Sebastien LiatardMaleSpirits73113111.613.6131.579--2
Matthew FerraroMaleKnights73112183.645.6451.700--2
Tom MartinMaleTigers930970.423.5001.000--4
Roger FarrellMaleOddsox63015235.567.5672.647--2
Robin MalloyMaleOddsox6291180.593.6211.062--2
Adam FakesMaleTigers52920258.897.8972.308266.53