2018 Player Statistics

Stats Player Stats

PlayerGenderTeamGamesPARRBIHRBAVOBPSLUGIPARAFA
Julie SuttonFemaleTigers5241130.706.7921.250--1
Adam FakesMaleTigers7249120.652.6671.533--6
Anisha CharaniaFemaleTigers6246160.636.6671.571--3
Ruth NossekFemaleOddsox6248120.773.7921.235--0
Pippa FranklinFemaleKnights52410111.522.5421.667--3
AnonymousFemaleAngels62410111.571.6251.583--1
Jason LittlefieldMaleBeavers52313156.826.8262.211--0
Chuck FrazierMaleSpirits623360.391.3911.4443420.01
Grace ChandlerFemaleKnights523430.450.5221.000--0
Jon SomersMaleTigers823771.391.3911.333--0