2017 Player Statistics

Stats Player Stats

PlayerGenderTeamGamesPARRBIHRBAVOBPSLUGIPARAFA
Katie LloydFemaleBeavers8331072.576.5761.316--2
Phil SheffordMaleAngels83215131.688.6881.455--0
Katy CroftsFemaleKnights832210.200.2501.000--0
Sebastien LiatardMaleSpirits73113111.613.6131.579--2
Matthew FerraroMaleKnights73112183.645.6451.700--2
Warren ByrneMaleBeavers831790.520.6131.077--1
Tom MartinMaleTigers930970.423.5001.000--4
Roger FarrellMaleOddsox63015235.567.5672.647--2
Robin MalloyMaleOddsox6291180.593.6211.062--2
Ruth NossekFemaleOddsox629550.357.3791.100--1