2017 Player Statistics

Stats Player Stats

PlayerGenderTeamGamesPARRBIHRBAVOBPSLUGIPARAFA
Dan PracharMaleAngels73321264.758.7582.0403911.10
Katy CroftsFemaleKnights832210.200.2501.000--0
Phil SheffordMaleAngels83215131.688.6881.455--0
Sebastien LiatardMaleSpirits73113111.613.6131.579--2
Warren ByrneMaleBeavers831790.520.6131.077--1
Matthew FerraroMaleKnights73112183.645.6451.700--2
Roger FarrellMaleOddsox63015235.567.5672.647--2
Tom MartinMaleTigers930970.423.5001.000--4
Robin MalloyMaleOddsox6291180.593.6211.062--2
Ruth NossekFemaleOddsox629550.357.3791.100--1