2018 Player Statistics

Stats Player Stats

PlayerGenderTeamGamesPARRBIHRBAVOBPSLUGIPARAFA
Jon SomersMaleTigers823771.391.3911.333--0
Jonathan DuffyMaleKnights723570.409.4351.444--0
Charlie BathMaleTigers7238101.545.5651.583--1
Tom MartinMaleTigers6221290.600.7271.333--1
Katrina BeaverFemaleBeavers421740.476.4761.100--0
Dan TaberMaleSpirits621330.571.5711.083--0
Jennifer EdisFemaleAngels520690.556.6001.100--1
Nadia BoyneFemaleKnights419520.333.3681.500--0
Anna McMullenFemaleAngels5191040.611.6321.182--1
Jayesh SamaniMaleBeavers419560.632.6321.333--0