2017 Player Statistics

Stats Player Stats

PlayerGenderTeamGamesPARRBIHRBAVOBPSLUGIPARAFA
Adam FakesMaleTigers52920258.897.8972.308266.53
Jennifer EdisFemaleAngels7299120.483.4831.214--0
George YoungMaleDevils62918206.667.6902.6671413.04
Dominic JonesMaleKnights72912162.786.7931.591--0
Ben PorterMaleKnights62815197.704.7142.421--1
Paul WardMaleBeavers62812174.640.6792.000721.02
Carrie CookFemaleOddsox6271140.583.6301.500--1
Chris DoreMaleKnights72713102.560.5931.6432618.34
Alice ShuttleworthFemaleTigers62612110.609.6541.429--3
Chloe CollierFemaleSpirits62610130.385.3851.200--2