2017 Player Statistics

Stats Player Stats

PlayerGenderTeamGamesPARRBIHRBAVOBPSLUGIPARAFA
Emilia BohmFemaleBeavers726640.478.5381.000--0
Iwan RobertsMaleDevils725880.750.8001.600--0
Matt WhittleMaleTigers825950.435.4801.100463.00
Samaire GormanFemaleOddsox5241180.609.6251.214--0
Katie BentzelFemaleOddsox5249112.417.4172.100--0
Adam BarnesMaleSpirits52414172.955.9581.714--3
Louise BendallFemaleOddsox624530.458.4581.000--0
Emily MurphyFemaleAngels6247101.333.3331.375--3
Zen DejsuwannachaiFemaleDevils523630.304.3041.143--3
Leon BassMaleKnights52314135.773.7832.2353417.90