2018 Player Statistics

Stats Player Stats

PlayerGenderTeamGamesPARRBIHRBAVOBPSLUGIPARAFA
Matt WhittleMaleTigers518870.500.6111.286--0
Ben PorterMaleKnights41811134.647.6672.636--2
Roger FarrellMaleOddsox3179111.647.6471.727--0
Mark NormanMaleOddsox417891.647.6471.636611.70
Samaire GormanFemaleOddsox417851.647.6471.273--0
Sarah GouldFemaleSpirits516350.375.3751.167--1
Paul WardMaleBeavers314640.692.7141.444445.50
Alice ShuttleworthFemaleTigers314781.545.6431.667--0
Barry PayneMaleOddsox3146103.615.6432.125--1
Rachel GoeppingerFemaleAngels414520.286.2861.000--0