2018 Player Statistics

Stats Player Stats

PlayerGenderTeamGamesPARRBIHRBAVOBPSLUGIPARAFA
Paul WardMaleBeavers314640.692.7141.444445.50
Hannah FergusonFemaleAngels313690.769.7691.500--0
Alex ColonFemaleAngels313760.583.6151.571--2
Barbara YoungFemaleAngels312430.667.6671.250--1
Tash WatsonFemaleTigers312400.556.6671.000--0
Louise KayFemaleBeavers211230.375.5451.000--1
Claire LangleyFemaleSpirits311130.545.5451.000--0
Emma VidlerFemaleAngels311300.364.3641.000--0
Rob BostonMaleTigers311430.667.7271.333--0
Dan PracharMaleAngels29341.889.8891.5001210.50