2017 Player Statistics

Stats Player Stats

PlayerGenderTeamGamesPARRBIHRBAVOBPSLUGIPARAFA
Isabel LoughFemaleBeavers522661.429.4551.778--3
Peter DemaioMaleDevils620870.800.8001.250--2
Aroma MujahidFemaleTigers619540.500.5261.000--0
Greg NielanMaleBeavers5197112.737.7371.6431632.41
Pete CoxMaleBeavers518520.588.6111.100--1
Sherif El-AlfyMaleDevils518670.667.6671.3332723.30
Jane ParkinsonFemaleKnights417660.529.5291.000--2
Emma DysonFemaleBeavers417850.588.5881.000--0
Tom AugustMaleBeavers4171061.667.7061.600--2
Anisha CharaniaFemaleTigers417770.769.8241.100--1