2018 Player Statistics

Stats Player Stats

PlayerGenderTeamGamesPARRBIHRBAVOBPSLUGIPARAFA
Tom MerrittMaleAngels314581.643.6431.444--0
Alex ColonFemaleAngels313760.583.6151.571--2
Hannah FergusonFemaleAngels313690.769.7691.500--0
Tash WatsonFemaleTigers312400.556.6671.000--0
Barbara YoungFemaleAngels312430.667.6671.250--1
Rob BostonMaleTigers311430.667.7271.333--0
Louise KayFemaleBeavers211230.375.5451.000--1
Emma VidlerFemaleAngels311300.364.3641.000--0
Claire LangleyFemaleSpirits311130.545.5451.000--0
Sophie StylesFemaleSpirits29300.375.4441.000--0