2017 Player Statistics

Stats Player Stats

PlayerGenderTeamGamesPARRBIHRBAVOBPSLUGIPARAFA
Adam BarnesMaleSpirits52414172.955.9581.714--3
Daniel EssenMaleSpirits210681.900.9001.889719.01
Adam FakesMaleTigers52920258.897.8972.308266.53
Stephen LawesMaleSpirits838283710.816.8162.323--1
Jacob StevensMaleSpirits94424269.814.8182.314721.01
Peter DemaioMaleDevils620870.800.8001.250--2
John ChristiansonMaleAngels94329284.791.7911.91250.02
Dominic JonesMaleKnights72912162.786.7931.591--0
Leon BassMaleKnights52314135.773.7832.2353417.90
Jon-Paul GriffithsMaleOddsox83618348.771.7782.333--1