2018 Player Statistics

Stats Player Stats

PlayerGenderTeamGamesPARRBIHRBAVOBPSLUGIPARAFA
AnonymousFemaleAngels14361.750.7503.000--1
Jake MurphyMaleAngels29861.889.8892.000--1
John ChristiansonMaleAngels29681.778.7782.286--1
Sarah HillierFemaleAngels29540.556.5561.000--1
Liz OwenFemaleOddsox10000.000.0000.000--0
Rachel GoeppingerFemaleAngels13000.000.0000.000--0
Cheech DiegoMaleAngels143301.0001.0001.750--0
Jon-Paul GriffithsMaleOddsox20000.000.0000.000--0
Hannah FergusonFemaleAngels15340.800.8002.000--0
Ruth NossekFemaleOddsox10000.000.0000.000--0