2017 Player Statistics

Stats Player Stats

PlayerGenderTeamGamesPARRBIHRBAVOBPSLUGIPARAFA
Katie CooperFemaleOddsox73614244.686.6941.792--5
Sarah HillierFemaleAngels84223243.738.7381.5811810.55
Cheech DiegoMaleAngels104421265.682.6822.000--5
George YoungMaleDevils62918206.667.6902.6671413.04
Chris DoreMaleKnights72713102.560.5931.6432618.34
Caroline BentleyFemaleSpirits9442090.515.6361.118--4
Tom MartinMaleTigers930970.423.5001.000--4
Adam BarnesMaleSpirits52414172.955.9581.714--3
Zen DejsuwannachaiFemaleDevils523630.304.3041.143--3
Adam FakesMaleTigers52920258.897.8972.308266.53