2018 Player Statistics

Stats Player Stats

PlayerGenderTeamGamesPARRBIHRBAVOBPSLUGIPARAFA
Adam FakesMaleTigers7249120.652.6671.533--6
Katie CooperFemaleOddsox94524252.659.6891.556--6
Ellie GilroyFemaleTigers6238100.500.6091.333--4
Becky CottrellFemaleSpirits9381970.667.6841.167--4
Pippa FranklinFemaleKnights52410111.522.5421.667--3
Anisha CharaniaFemaleTigers6246160.636.6671.571--3
Chris DoreMaleKnights6261270.560.5771.500712.03
Amber GoodwinFemaleKnights7348110.515.5291.059--3
John ChristiansonMaleAngels73221234.710.7192.227--3
Johnny SullivanMaleOddsox94121181.800.8051.4384812.83