2018 Player Statistics

Stats Player Stats

PlayerGenderTeamGamesPARRBIHRBAVOBPSLUGIPARAFA
Jacob StevensMaleSpirits937203210.865.8652.312--3
Jon-Paul GriffithsMaleOddsox83923347.744.7442.069--2
Jason LittlefieldMaleBeavers52313156.826.8262.211--0
Sam GraftonMaleSpirits83216176.600.6252.167177.02
Paul TaylorMaleAngels7279215.667.6672.111--1
George YoungMaleOddsox83418305.844.8531.926--1
Matthew FerraroMaleKnights94316255.619.6282.154--3
Ben PorterMaleKnights41811134.647.6672.636--2
Daniel EssenMaleSpirits83017194.750.7672.0952015.81
John ChristiansonMaleAngels73221234.710.7192.227--3