2017 Player Statistics

Stats Player Stats

PlayerGenderTeamGamesPARRBIHRBAVOBPSLUGIPARAFA
Stephen LawesMaleSpirits838283710.816.8162.323--1
Jacob StevensMaleSpirits94424269.814.8182.314721.01
Adam FakesMaleTigers52920258.897.8972.308266.53
Jon-Paul GriffithsMaleOddsox83618348.771.7782.333--1
Dan WeissMaleKnights94325318.690.6982.207121.03
Ben PorterMaleKnights62815197.704.7142.421--1
Jake MurphyMaleAngels84328287.707.7212.310121.00
George YoungMaleDevils62918206.667.6902.6671413.04
Leon BassMaleKnights52314135.773.7832.2353417.90
Roger FarrellMaleOddsox63015235.567.5672.647--2