2017 Player Statistics

Stats Player Stats

PlayerGenderTeamGamesPARRBIHRBAVOBPSLUGIPARAFA
Alf SymonsMaleTigers93815193.639.6581.6525029.30
Johnny SullivanMaleOddsox105025140.771.7801.3784916.02
Jan GraftonFemaleSpirits8371290.471.5141.5004414.82
Dan PracharMaleAngels73321264.758.7582.0403911.10
Leon BassMaleKnights52314135.773.7832.2353417.90
Jake RobertsMaleDevils93819233.722.7371.8852818.52
Sherif El-AlfyMaleDevils518670.667.6671.3332723.30
Chris DoreMaleKnights72713102.560.5931.6432618.34
Mark HouseMaleBeavers416862.688.6881.5451944.20
Sarah HillierFemaleAngels84223243.738.7381.5811810.55