2018 Player Statistics

Stats Player Stats

PlayerGenderTeamGamesPARRBIHRBAVOBPSLUGIPARAFA
Johnny SullivanMaleOddsox94121181.800.8051.4384812.83
Leon BassMaleKnights9381361.600.6321.3814618.10
Sarah HillierFemaleAngels83617170.639.6391.435377.92
Chuck FrazierMaleSpirits623360.391.3911.4443420.01
Alf SymonsMaleTigers83214181.633.6561.4743321.40
Daniel EssenMaleSpirits83017194.750.7672.0952015.81
Mike RickerMaleBeavers7361280.688.7221.0451923.60
Dan PracharMaleAngels29341.889.8891.5001210.50
Chris DoreMaleKnights6261270.560.5771.500712.03
Mark NormanMaleOddsox417891.647.6471.636611.70