2017 Player Statistics

Stats Player Stats

PlayerGenderTeamGamesPARRBIHRBAVOBPSLUGIPARAFA
Adam BarnesMaleSpirits52414172.955.9581.714--3
Daniel EssenMaleSpirits210681.900.9001.889719.01
Adam FakesMaleTigers52920258.897.8972.308266.53
Anisha CharaniaFemaleTigers417770.769.8241.100--1
Jacob StevensMaleSpirits94424269.814.8182.314721.01
Stephen LawesMaleSpirits838283710.816.8162.323--1
Becky GelsonFemaleTigers210610.600.8001.000--0
Peter DemaioMaleDevils620870.800.8001.250--2
Iwan RobertsMaleDevils725880.750.8001.600--0
Dominic JonesMaleKnights72912162.786.7931.591--0