2018 Player Statistics

Stats Player Stats

PlayerGenderTeamGamesPARRBIHRBAVOBPSLUGIPARAFA
Aileen DouglasFemaleTigers122101.0001.0002.000--0
Laura NorthFemaleTigers141001.0001.0001.667--0
Jen HarwoodFemaleTigers121201.0001.0001.500--0
Dan PracharMaleAngels29341.889.8891.5001210.50
Hans FriedrichsenMaleAngels28563.875.8752.857--1
Jacob StevensMaleSpirits937203210.865.8652.312--3
George YoungMaleOddsox83418305.844.8531.926--1
Jason LittlefieldMaleBeavers52313156.826.8262.211--0
Jake RobertsMaleOddsox62617121.792.8081.684--2
Johnny SullivanMaleOddsox94121181.800.8051.4384812.83