2018 Player Statistics

Stats Player Stats

PlayerGenderTeamGamesPARRBIHRBAVOBPSLUGIPARAFA
Dominic JonesMaleKnights104528252.727.7331.938--2
Jake MurphyMaleAngels83725193.750.7571.852--2
Katie CooperFemaleOddsox94524252.659.6891.556--6
Jon-Paul GriffithsMaleOddsox83923347.744.7442.069--2
Martin DaymanMaleOddsox94123140.763.7801.379--0
Ben GrossMaleSpirits103722153.545.5952.056--3
John ChristiansonMaleAngels73221234.710.7192.227--3
Dan WeissMaleKnights83721243.714.7301.600--0
Johnny SullivanMaleOddsox94121181.800.8051.4384812.83
Jacob StevensMaleSpirits937203210.865.8652.312--3