2017 Player Statistics

Stats Player Stats

PlayerGenderTeamGamesPARRBIHRBAVOBPSLUGIPARAFA
John ChristiansonMaleAngels94329284.791.7911.91250.02
Hannah FergusonFemaleAngels105029374.760.7601.895--1
Stephen LawesMaleSpirits838283710.816.8162.323--1
Jake MurphyMaleAngels84328287.707.7212.310121.00
Sam GraftonMaleSpirits94426255.659.6592.138--1
Dan WeissMaleKnights94325318.690.6982.207121.03
Johnny SullivanMaleOddsox105025140.771.7801.3784916.02
Jacob StevensMaleSpirits94424269.814.8182.314721.01
Florian MaunyMaleDevils104724254.696.7022.000--1
Sarah HillierFemaleAngels84223243.738.7381.5811810.55