2018 Player Statistics

Stats Player Stats

PlayerGenderTeamGamesPARRBIHRBAVOBPSLUGIPARAFA
Jake MurphyMaleAngels29861.889.8892.000--1
John ChristiansonMaleAngels29681.778.7782.286--1
Sarah HillierFemaleAngels29540.556.5561.000--1
Anna McMullenFemaleAngels28410.500.5001.000--0
AnonymousFemaleAngels14361.750.7503.000--1
Cheech DiegoMaleAngels143301.0001.0001.750--0
Hannah FergusonFemaleAngels15340.800.8002.000--0
Emma VidlerFemaleAngels27300.429.4291.000--0
Dan PracharMaleAngels29341.889.8891.5001210.50
Barbara YoungFemaleAngels142201.0001.0001.500--0