2018 Player Statistics

Stats Player Stats

PlayerGenderTeamGamesPARRBIHRBAVOBPSLUGIPARAFA
John ChristiansonMaleAngels29681.778.7782.286--1
AnonymousFemaleAngels14361.750.7503.000--1
Jake MurphyMaleAngels29861.889.8892.000--1
Hannah FergusonFemaleAngels15340.800.8002.000--0
Dan PracharMaleAngels29341.889.8891.5001210.50
Sarah HillierFemaleAngels29540.556.5561.000--1
Cheech DiegoMaleAngels143301.0001.0001.750--0
Jennifer EdisFemaleAngels29130.500.5561.250--0
Barbara YoungFemaleAngels142201.0001.0001.500--0
Phil SheffordMaleAngels27220.714.7141.400--0