2018 Player Statistics

Stats Player Stats

PlayerGenderTeamGamesPARRBIHRBAVOBPSLUGIPARAFA
Jon-Paul GriffithsMaleOddsox83923347.744.7442.069--2
Jacob StevensMaleSpirits937203210.865.8652.312--3
George YoungMaleOddsox83418305.844.8531.926--1
Matthew FerraroMaleKnights94316255.619.6282.154--3
Dominic JonesMaleKnights104528252.727.7331.938--2
Katie CooperFemaleOddsox94524252.659.6891.556--6
Dan WeissMaleKnights83721243.714.7301.600--0
John ChristiansonMaleAngels73221234.710.7192.227--3
Paul TaylorMaleAngels7279215.667.6672.111--1
Cheech DiegoMaleAngels73017193.700.7002.048332.71