2017 Player Statistics

Stats Player Stats

PlayerGenderTeamGamesPARRBIHRBAVOBPSLUGIPARAFA
Stephen LawesMaleSpirits838283710.816.8162.323--1
Hannah FergusonFemaleAngels105029374.760.7601.895--1
Jon-Paul GriffithsMaleOddsox83618348.771.7782.333--1
Dan WeissMaleKnights94325318.690.6982.207121.03
John ChristiansonMaleAngels94329284.791.7911.91250.02
Jake MurphyMaleAngels84328287.707.7212.310121.00
Charlie BathMaleTigers104116272.625.6341.480--2
Dan PracharMaleAngels73321264.758.7582.0403911.10
Jacob StevensMaleSpirits94424269.814.8182.314721.01
Cheech DiegoMaleAngels104421265.682.6822.000--5