2017 Player Statistics

Stats Player Stats

PlayerGenderTeamGamesPARRBIHRBAVOBPSLUGIPARAFA
George YoungMaleDevils62918206.667.6902.6671413.04
Roger FarrellMaleOddsox63015235.567.5672.647--2
Joel DesboroughMaleSpirits313683.692.6922.556--1
Ben PorterMaleKnights62815197.704.7142.421--1
Jon-Paul GriffithsMaleOddsox83618348.771.7782.333--1
Adam CookMaleOddsox15220.600.6002.333--0
Stephen LawesMaleSpirits838283710.816.8162.323--1
Jacob StevensMaleSpirits94424269.814.8182.314721.01
Jake MurphyMaleAngels84328287.707.7212.310121.00
Adam FakesMaleTigers52920258.897.8972.308266.53