2018 Player Statistics

Stats Player Stats

PlayerGenderTeamGamesPARRBIHRBAVOBPSLUGIPARAFA
Hans FriedrichsenMaleAngels28563.875.8752.857--1
Ben PorterMaleKnights41811134.647.6672.636--2
Jacob StevensMaleSpirits937203210.865.8652.312--3
John ChristiansonMaleAngels73221234.710.7192.227--3
Jason LittlefieldMaleBeavers52313156.826.8262.211--0
Sam GraftonMaleSpirits83216176.600.6252.167177.02
Matthew FerraroMaleKnights94316255.619.6282.154--3
Barry PayneMaleOddsox3146103.615.6432.125--1
Paul TaylorMaleAngels7279215.667.6672.111--1
Daniel EssenMaleSpirits83017194.750.7672.0952015.81