1999 Standings

Division 1

TeamPlayedWon-Lost (Forfeit)% Win
Harriers109-1-090.0%
Beavers108-2-080.0%
Devils106-4-060.0%
Greensox105-5-050.0%
Korfies91-8-011.1%
RManiacs91-8-011.1%


Anonymous - Standing based on reported tables from GeoCities site, actual game result havent' been recorded.
info source CDSoftballSb1999Oxford League Report to the BSF.doc

23 May 2012 at 17:39