2000 Standings

Division 1

TeamPlayedWon-Lost (Forfeit)% Win
Harriers98-1-088.9%
Devils86-2-075.0%
Beavers85-3-062.5%
Harriers 261-4-116.7%
Angels61-4-116.7%
Greensox81-7-012.5%


Anonymous - Standing based on reported tables from GeoCities site, actual game result havent' been recorded.
info source CDSoftballSb2000LEAGUE SCHEDULES-2000.xls

23 May 2012 at 17:40