2004 Standings

Division 1

TeamPlayedWon-Lost (Forfeit)% WinRun Difference
Harriers1614-287.5%+298
Angels1613-381.2%+239
Cougars1613-3 (2)81.2%+231
Devils1610-662.5%+84
Spirits168-850.0%+66
Beavers164-1225.0%-151
Oddsox164-1225.0%-202
Greensox163-1318.8%-271
Angels 2163-1318.8%-294